Biography

Tessa Taylor Quick Facts

Alias: Candy
Date of Birth: 8/22/1990
Home Town: Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown

Tessa Taylor Fan Mini Biography

Tessa Taylor is a delicious blond haired babe who was born in Virginia Beach, Virginia in 1990. Tessa made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was 19 years old. During her first year Tessa featured in quite a few adult films which cast her in to a variety of niches including oral, hand jobs and cum shots.

Tessa Taylor is loved by her huge fan base for a variety of reasons but particularly for her all natural 34D titties. Tessa currently has her navel pierced and has tattoos of Stars on her left foot and a custom Hello Kitty tattoo on her wrists.

Throughout her adult career Tessa Taylor has worked with a range of adult production studios including Hustler, Adam and Eve, and Club Jenna. Tessa has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Miley Ann, Katie Summers, Missy Woods, and Shyla Jennings.

Share

5 Responses to “Biography”

  1. yo Tessa Taylor fans.. I just found out that the Bang Bus movie with Tessa Taylor, is not her first adult video… like BangBros want us to think. w.e. anyway,.. my Question is…. Does Tessa Taylor do Anal?

  2. i think she soo hot if i had a chance i do her in a heart beat im a big fan of hers

  3. trying to get into porn. would like to do a scene with tessa.
    love you tess

  4. Tessa is the hottest porn star I have ever seen. And, I have seen many. I love her looks, tits particularly, I love her move techniques, I love her personality. I would love any communication she would ever give me. BTW, I am a lonely, horny 71 year old man. She gets me hard ever time I see her on my computer.

  5. Tessa is a very beautiful, hot porn star. I would love to communicate with her. She makes this 71 year old guy very horny.

Leave a Reply